Turnier-Information |
Teilnehmer |
Mittwoch, 26. September |
Donnerstag, 27. September |
Freitag, 28. September |
Samstag, 29. September |
Herren | Top ⇑ |
Norwegen | 9:8 | Dänemark |
Schweden | 9:3 | Ungarn |
Finnland | 9:4 | Republik Irland |
Niederlande | 9:8 | England |
Norwegen | 4:9 | Schweden |
Finnland | v | Niederlande |
Schweden | v | Niederlande |
Janssen/v.Egdom,Begien | 3:4 | Ondo/Benischko, Tschechien |
Mitchell/Day,England | 4:3 | Heneghan/O'Shea, Irland |
Soutar/Montgomery,Schottland | 4:0 | Christensen/Helsinghof, Dänemark |
Williams/Morris, Wales | 1:4 | Kleermaker/Landmann, Niederlande |
Ondo/Benischko, Czechia | 0:5 | Mitchell/Day,England |
Soutar/Montgomery,Schottland | 3:5 | Kleermaker/Landmann, Niederlande |
Mitchell/Day,England | 6:3 | Kleermaker/Landmann, Niederlande |
Darius Labanauskas, Littauen | 3:5 | Roger Janssen, Belgien |
Martin Henneghan, Rep.Irland | 5:1 | Paul Hogan, England |
Pavel Jirka, Tschechien | 5:3 | John O'Shea, Rep.Irland |
Alan Soutar, Schottland | 5:1 | Nigel Heydon, England |
Roger Janssen, Belgien | 2:6 | Martin Henneghan, Rep.Irland |
Pavel Jirka, Tschechien | 6:4 | Alan Soutar, Schottland |
Martin Henneghan, Rep.Irland | v | Pavel Jirka, Tschechien |
Damen | Top ⇑ |
England | 9:1 | Republik Irland |
Schweden | 9:4 | Nord Irland |
Wales | 7:9 | Schottland |
Tschechien | 4:9 | Niederlande |
England | 9:7 | Schweden |
Schottland | 3:9 | Niederlande |
England | 9:1 | Niederlande |
O'Sullivan/Griffiths, Wales | 4:0 | McGimpsey/McMahon, Schottland |
Neumayer/Pasa, Österreich | 2:4 | Winstanley/Sherrock, England |
Hedman/O'Brien, England | 4:2 | Byrne/Redmond, Rep.Irland |
Savery/Potts, Wales | 0:4 | Armstrong/Willkomm, Deutschland |
O'Sullivan/Griffiths, Wales | 1:5 | Winstanley/Sherrock, England |
Hedman/O'Brien, England | 5:1 | Armstrong/Willkomm, Deutschland |
Hedman/O'Brien, England | 6:5 | Winstanley/Sherrock, England |
Robin Byrne, Rep.Irland | 5:3 | Ekaterina Cherkasova, Russland |
Maria O'Brien, England | 1:5 | Femke Herms, Niederlande |
Rachna David, Norwegen | 5:3 | Lorraine Winstanley. England |
Fiona Gaylord, Schweiz | 5:3 | Fallon Sherrock, England |
Robin Byrne, Rep.Irland | 6:5 | Femke Herms, Niederlande |
Rachna David, Norwegen | 3:6 | Fiona Gaylord, Schweiz |
Fiona Gaylord, Schweiz | 7:4 | Robin Byrne, Rep.Irland |
Europe Cup Teilnehmer | Top ⇑ |