Premier League 2018

Turnier Information
Teilnehmer
Turnierplan




Turnierplan
Donnerstag, 1. Februar3Arena, Dublin
Donnerstag, 8. Februar Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
Donnerstag, 15. FebruarMetro Radio Arena, Newcastle
Donnerstag, 22. Februar Mercedes Benz Arena, Berlin
Donnerstag, 1. MärzWestpoint Arena, Exeter
Donnerstag, 8. März First Direct Arena, Leeds
Donnerstag, 15. MärzMotorpoint Arena, Nottingham
Donnerstag, 22. MärzThe SSE Hydro, Glasgow
Donnerstag, 29. MärzThe SSE Arena, Belfast
Donnerstag, 5. AprilEcho Arena, Liverpool
Donnerstag, 12. AprilFlyDSA Arena, Sheffield
Donnerstag, 19. April Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam
Donnerstag, 26. April Manchester Arena, Manchester
Donnerstag, 3. Mai Arena, Birmingham
Donnerstag, 10. MaiBHGE, Aberdeen
Donnerstag, 17. MaiO2, London - Play- Offs

Top ⇑




Teilnehmer
Michael van Gerwen
Rob Cross
Peter Wright
Gary Anderson
Daryl Gurney
Mensur Suljovic
Raymond van Barneveld
Michael Smith
Gerwyn Price
Simon Whitlock


Donnerstag, 1. Februar - 3Arena, Dublin
Top ⇑
Mensur SuljovicvSimon Whitlock
Gary AndersonvMichael Smith
Daryl GurneyvRaymond van Barneveld
Michael van GerwenvRob Cross
Peter WrightvGerwyn Price



Donnerstag, 8. Februar - Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
Top ⇑
Michael SmithvDaryl Gurney
Rob CrossvSimon Whitlock
Michael van GerwenvPeter Wright
Gerwyn PricevGary Anderson
Raymond van Barneveldv



Donnerstag, 15. Februar - Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle
Top ⇑
Mensur SuljovicvMichael Smith
Daryl Gurney vGerwyn Price
Peter WrightvRob Cross
Gary Anderson vMichael van Gerwen
Simon WhitlockvRaymond van Barneveld



Donnerstag, 22. Februar - Mercedes Benz Arena, Berlin
Top ⇑
Michael Smith vSimon Whitlock
Gerwyn PricevMensur Suljovic
Michael van GerwenvDaryl Gurney
Rob CrossvRaymond van Barneveld
Peter WrightvGary Anderson



Donnerstag, 1. März - Westpoint Arena, Exeter
Top ⇑
Gary Anderson vRob Cross
Daryl GruneyvPeter Wright
Mensur SuljovicvMichael van Gerwen
Raymond van BarneveldvMichael Smith
Simon WhitlockvGerwyn Price



Donnerstag, 8. März - First Direct Arena, Leeds
Top ⇑
Michael van GerwenvSimon Whitlock
Gerwyn PricevRaymond van Barneveld
Peter WrightvMensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson vDaryl Gurney
Rob CrossvMichael Smith



Donnerstag, 16. März - Motorpoint Arena, Nottingham
Top ⇑
Michael SmithvPeter Wright
Simon WhitlockvDaryl Gurney
Mensur SuljovicvRob Cross
Gerwyn PricevMichael van Gerwen
Raymond van BarneveldvGary Anderson



Donnerstag, 22. März - SSE Arena, Glasgow
Top ⇑
Daryl GurneyvMensur Suljovic
Michael van GerwenvMichael Smith
Gary AndersonvSimon Whitlock
Peter WrightvRaymond van Barneveld
Rob CrossvGerwyn Price



Donnerstag, 29. März, Judgement Night - SSE Arena, Belfast
Top ⇑
Mensur SuljovicvGary Anderson
Michael Smith vGerwyn Price
Raymond van BarneveldvMichael van Gerwen
Daryl GurneyvRob Cross
Simon WhitlockvPeter Wright



Donnerstag, 5. April - WÉcho Arena, Liverpool
Top ⇑



Donnerstag, 12. April - FlyDSA Arena, Sheffield
Top ⇑



Donnerstag, 19. April - Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam
Top ⇑



Donnerstag, 26. April - Manchester Arena, Manchester
Top ⇑



Donnerstag, 3. Mai - Birmingham Arena, Birmingham
Top ⇑



Donnerstag, 10. Mai - BHGE Arena, Aberdeen
Top ⇑



Donnerstag, 17. Mai - Play-Offs, O2, London
Top ⇑









Kontakt © Global Darts. All Rights Reserved. Impressum