Erste, Zweite und Dritte Runde
Board 1 - Hauptbühne
Mike de Decker | v | Lisa Ashton |
Damon Heta | v | Scott Waites |
Kyle McKinstry | v | Fallon Sherrock |
Scott Baker | v | Marc McGeeney |
Jeff Smith | v | John Michael |
David Pallett | v | Doets/Thompson |
Heaver/Noguera | v | McKinstry/Sherrock |
Luke Humphries | v | Kyle Anderson |
Kim Huybrechts | v | Robert Thornton |
Josh Payne | v | Luke Woodhouse |
Board 2
Cody Harris | v | Scott Taylor |
Kai Fan Leung | v | Kelvin Self |
Adam Hunt | v | Karel Sedlacek |
Keane Barry | v | Alan Tabern |
Andy Hamilton | v | Patrick Lynskey |
Marko Kantele | v | Dirk van Duijvenbode |
Heta/Waites | v | Geert Nentjes
|
Larsson/Meikle | v | De Decker/Ashton |
Menzies/Brooks | v | Nick Kenny |
Ryan Searle | v | Cristo Reyes |
William O'Connor | v | Jan Dekker |
Vincent van der Voort | v | J.Smith/Michael |
Koltsov/Van Trijp/Davidson/Borland | v | Larsson/Meikle/De Decker/Ashton |
Board 3
Steffen Siepmann | v | Krzysztof Kciuk |
Peter Jacques | v | Ciaran Teehan |
Michael Barnard | v | Steve Brown |
Daniel Larsson | v | Ryan Meikle |
Harry Ward | v | Gavin Carlin |
Kirk/Shepherd | v | Leung/Self
|
Hunt/Sedlacek | v | Barrie Bates |
Hayden/J.Clark | v | Richardson/Penhall |
Ron Meulenkamp | v | Richard North |
Jones/Blade/Whitehead | v | Steve West |
Devon Petersen | v | Menzies/Brooks/Kenny |
Justin Smith/Jenkins/Beeney/Harms | v | Atkins/Murray/Bunse |
Huckvale/Burton/Van der Meer | v | Heaver/Noguera/McKinstry/Sherrock |
Board 4
Jason Askew | v | Greg Ritchie |
Jason Heaver | v | Jesus Noguera |
Adam Smith-Neale | v | Ben Cheeseman |
Darren Beveridge | v | Nathan Rafferty |
Andy Boulton | v | Reece Robinson |
Nathan Derry | v | Maik Kuivenhoven
|
Justun Smith/Jenkins | v | Beeney/Harms |
Telnekes/Kleermaker | v | Madars Razma |
Jamie Lewis | v | Ross Smith |
Evetts/van Peer/Roelofs | v | James Wilson |
Steve Lennon | v | Barnard/Brown/Barry/Tabern |
Mickey Mansell | v | Zonneveld/Hamilton/Lynskey |
Board 5
Adam Huckvale | v | Stephen Burton |
Rhys Hayden | v | James Clark |
Cameron Menzies | v | Bradley Brooks |
Kevin Burness | v | Harald Leitinger |
Jonathan Worsley | v | Matt Clark |
Carl Wilkinson | v | Siepmann/Kciuk |
Ted Evetts | v | Van Peer/Roelofs |
Barnard/Brown | v | Barry/Tabern |
Justin Pipe | v | Shepherd/Leung/Self |
Ryan Joyce | v | Jacques/Teehan/Meeuwisse |
Jose de Sousa | v | Williams/Owen/Gray |
Van Duijvenbode/Beveridge/Rafferty | v | Jamie Hughes |
Board 6
Aaron Beeney | v | Wesley Harms |
Boris Koltsov | v | Danny van Trijp |
Andrew Davidson | v | William Borland |
Lewis Williams | v | Robert Owen |
Harris/Taylor | v | Jason Lowe |
Atkins/Murray | v | Christian Bunse |
Mike van Duivenbode | v | Beveridge/Rafferty |
Niels Zonneveld | v | Hamilton/Lynskey |
Derry/Kuivenhove | v | Gabriel Clemens |
Darius Labanauskas | v | Kantele/Van Duijvenbode |
Hayden/J.Clark/Richardson/Penhall | v | Toni Alcinas |
Matthew Edgar | v | Smith-Neale/Cheeseman/McGuirk/Rydz |
Board 7
Martin Atkins | v | Ryan Murray |
Shane McGuirk | v | Callan Rydz |
Wayne Jones | v | Gary Blades |
Berry van Peer | v | Owen Roelofs |
Rowby-John Rodriguez | v | Askew/Ritchie |
Jacques/Teehan | v | Yordi Meeuwisse |
Williams/Owen | v | Adrian Gray |
Burness/Leitinger | v | Joe Murnan |
Martin Schindler | v | Benito van de Pas |
Baker/McGeeney | v | Boulton/Robinson |
Worsley/M.Clark | v | Harris/Taylor/Lowe |
Telnekes/Kleermaker/Razma | v | Heta/Waites/Nentjes |
Board 8
Justin Smith | v | Andy Jenkins |
Derk Tenekes | v | Martijn Kleermaker |
James Richardson | v | Darren Penhall |
Kevin Doets | v | Alfie Thompson |
Huckvale/Burton | v | Vinvent van der Meer |
Jones/Blades | v | Conan Whitehead |
Koltsov/van Trijp | v | Dividson/Borland |
Smith-Neale/Cheeseman | v | McGuirk/Rydz |
Jelle Klaasen | v | Rodriguez/Askew/Ritchie |
Ward/Carlin | v | Siepmann/Kciuk |
Pallett/Doets | v | Simon Stevenson |
Hunt/Sedlacek/Bates | v | Burness/Leitinger/Murnan |
Vierte Runde
Nachmittag - Fünfte Runde
Abend - Sechste Runde
Nachmittag - Viertelfinale
Best of 19 Legs
Abend - Halbfinale
Best of 21 Legs
Abend - Finale
Best of 21 Legs
127 Tour Card Inhaber
Boris Krcmar hat abgesagt
- | Von Runde Vier |
1 | Michael van Gerwen |
2 | Peter Wright |
3 | Gerwyn Price |
4 | Rob Cross |
5 | Michael Smith |
6 | Gary Anderson |
7 | Daryl Gurney |
8 | Nathan Aspinall |
9 | James Wade |
10 | Dave Chisnall |
11 | Ian White |
12 | Mensur Suljovic |
13 | Adrian Lewis |
14 | Simon Whitlock |
15 | Joe Cullen |
16 | Stephen Bunting |
17 | Jonny Clayton |
18 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
19 | Chris Dobey |
20 | Glen Durrant |
21 | Jeffrey de Zwaan |
22 | Mervyn King |
23 | Jermaine Wattimena |
24 | Max Hopp |
25 | Steve Beaton |
26 | Darren Webster |
27 | Danny Noppert |
28 | Ricky Evans |
29 | Dimitri van den Bergh |
30 | Keegan Brown |
31 | John Henderson |
32 | Brendan Dolan |
- | Von Runde Drei |
33 | Steve West |
34 | Vincent van der Voort |
35 | Luke Humphries |
36 | Kim Huybrechts |
37 | William O'Connor |
38 | Gabriel Clemens |
39 | James Wilson |
40 | Steve Lennon |
41 | Ryan Searle |
42 | Kyle Anderson |
43 | Ryan Joyce |
44 | Josh Payne |
45 | Jamie Hughes |
46 | Cristo Reyes |
47 | Ross Smith |
48 | Ron Meulenkamp |
49 | Jelle Klaasen |
50 | Darius Labanauskas |
51 | Martin Schindler |
52 | Benito van de Pas |
53 | Richard North |
54 | Mickey Mansell |
55 | Justin Pipe |
56 | Jan Dekker |
57 | Devon Petersen |
58 | Jamie Lewis |
59 | Luke Woodhouse |
60 | Jose de Dousa |
61 | Robert Thornton |
62 | Toni Alcinas |
63 | Matthew Edgar |
64 | Simon Stevenson |
- | Von Runde Zwei |
65 | Harry Ward |
66 | Ted Evetts |
67 | Mark McGeeny |
68 | Andy Boulton |
69 | Madars Razma |
70 | Rowby-John Rodriguez |
71 | Geert Nentjes |
72 | Scott Baker |
73 | Joe Murnan |
74 | Marko Kantele |
75 | Gavin Carlin |
76 | Conan Whitehead |
77 | Kirk Shepherd |
78 | Maik Kuivenhoven |
79 | Christian Bunse |
80 | Matt Clark |
81 | Adrian Gray |
82 | Reece Robinson |
83 | David Pallett |
84 | Niels Zonneveld |
85 | Vincent van der Meer |
86 | Carl Wilkinson |
87 | Yordi Meeuwisse |
88 | John Michael |
89 | Jeff Smith |
90 | Barry Bates |
91 | Jonathan Worseley |
92 | Nathan Derry |
93 | Mike van Duijvenbode |
94 | Dirk van Duijvenbode |
95 | Jason Lowe |
96 | Nick Kenny |
- | Von Runde Eins |
97 | Scott Waites |
98 | Alan Tabern |
99 | Wesley Harms |
100 | Karel Sedlacek |
101 | Adam Hunt |
102 | Wayne Jones |
103 | Steve Brown |
104 | Mike de Decker |
105 | Kai Fan Leung |
106 | Peter Jacques |
107 | Deniel Larsson |
108 | Gary Blades |
109 | Martijn Kleermaker |
110 | Harald Leitinger |
111 | Jesus Noguera |
112 | Lisa Ashton |
113 | Andy Hamilton |
114 | Ryan Murray |
115 | Damon Heta |
116 | William Borland |
117 | Darren Penhall |
118 | Ryan Meikle |
119 | Michael Barnard |
120 | Derk Telnekes |
121 | Ciaran Teehan |
122 | Martin Atkins (Wigan) |
123 | Aaron Beeney |
124 | Bradley Brooks |
125 | Callan Rydz |
126 | Krzysztof Kciuk |
127 | Steffen Siepmann |
Challenge Tour, 8 Plätze - Ab Runde Eins
Cameron Menzies
Stephen Burton
Boris Koltsov
Andy Jenkins
Cody Harris
Kyle McKinstry
Berry van Peer
Partick Lynskey
Development Tour, 8 Plätze - Ab Runde Eins
Shane McGuirk
Nathan Rafferty
Keane Barry
Greg Ritchie
Andrew Davidson
Kevin Doets
Owen Roelofs
Danny van Trijp.
Rileys Amateur Qualifikationen, 16 Plätze - Ab Runde Eins
25. Januar
London Victoria: Jason Heaver
1. Februar
Aberdeen: Jamie Clark
Chester: Adam Huckvale
Norwich: Kevin Self
Wolverhampton: Fallon Sherrock
8. Februar
Chorlton: Scott Taylor
Coventry: Adam Smith-Neale
15. Februar
Nottingham: Kevin Burness
Sheffield: Lewy Williams
South Benfleet: Rhys Hayden
16. Februar
Wolverhampton: Robert Owen
22.Februar
Greenock: Darren Beveridge
Harlow: James Richardson
Liverpool: Justin Smith
Norwich: Alfie Thompson
London Victoria: Jason Askew
Top ⇑
Top ⇑