">
Tournament Information |
Participants |
Table |
Schedule |
Thursday, 4. February | First Direct Arena, Leeds | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 11. February | Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 18. February | 3Arena, Dublin | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 25. February | GE Oil and Gas Arena, Aberdeen | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 3. March | Westpoint Arena, Exeter | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 10. March | Motorpoint Arena, Nottingham | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 17. March | The SSE Hydro, Glasgow | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 24. March | Echo Arena, Liverpool | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 31. March | Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 7. April | Sheffield Arena, Sheffield | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 14. April | The SSE Arena, Belfast | |
Thursday, 21. April | Bournemouth International Centre | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 28. April | The Barclaycard Arena, Birmingham | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 5. May | Manchester Arena | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 12. May | Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 19. May | O2, London - Play- Offs | Report, Statistics |
Pos | Name | Matches | Win | Remis | Lost | Legs | Points |
1 | Michael van Gerwen | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | +42 | 26 |
2 | Phil Taylor | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | +35 | 24 |
3 | Gary Anderson | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | +11 | 20 |
4 | Adrian Lewis | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | +10 | 19 |
5 | Peter Wright | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17 |
6 | James Wade | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | -7 | 16 |
7 | Raymond van Barneveld | 15 | 5 | 2 | 9 | -8 | 12 |
8 | Robert Thornton | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -43 | 6 |
9 | Dave Chisnall | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -14 | 3 |
10 | Michael Smith | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -26 | 3 |
Thursday, 4. February - First Direct Arena, Leeds |
Top ⇑ |
Peter Wright | 7:2 | Michael Smith |
Michael van Gerwen | 4:7 | James Wade |
Phil Taylor | 2:7 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Robert Thornton | 0:7 | Dave Chisnall |
Michael Smith | 1:7 | Adrian Lewis |
Thursday, 11. February - Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle |
Top ⇑ |
James Wade | 7:4 | Michael Smith | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 5:7 | Peter Wright | |
Adrian Lewis | 7:4 | Dave Chisnall | |
Gary Anderson | 3:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
James Wade | 1:7 | Phil Taylor |
Thursday, 18. February - 3Arena, Dublin |
Top ⇑ |
Peter Wright | 7:4 | James Wade | |
Dave Chisnall | 6:6 | Michael Smith | |
Phil Taylor | 7:4 | Gary Anderson | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | Adrian Lewis | |
Robert Thornton | 5:7 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Thursday, 25. February - GE Oil and Gas Arena, Aberdeen |
Top ⇑ |
Adrian Lewis | 7:5 | James Wade | |
Gary Anderson | 7:3 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:1 | Michael Smith | |
Phil Taylor | 7:5 | Dave Chisnall | |
Peter Wright | 6:6 | Robert Thornton |
Thursday, 3. March - Westpoint Arena, Exeter |
Top ⇑ |
Phil Taylor | 7:1 | Adrian Lewis | |
Dave Chisnall | 4:7 | James Wade | |
Robert Thornton | 4:7 | Gary Anderson | |
Peter Wright | 2:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Michael Smith | 7:5 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Thursday, 10. March - Motorpoint Arena, Nottingham |
Top ⇑ |
Michael Smith | 3:7 | Gary Anderson | |
Peter Wright | 3:7 | Adrian Lewis | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 5:7 | James Wade | |
Robert Thornton | 0:7 | Phil Taylor | |
Dave Chisnall | 2:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Thursday, 17. March - SSE Hydro, Glasgow |
Top ⇑ |
Gary Anderson | 7:4 | Adrian Lewis | |
James Wade | 7:4 | Robert Thornton | |
Michael van Gerwen | 6:6 | Phil Taylor | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:4 | Dave Chisnall | |
Gary Anderson | 7:5 | Peter Wright |
Thursday, 24. March - Echo Arena, Liverpool |
Top ⇑ |
Michael Smith | 5:7 | Robert Thornton | |
Gary Anderson | 7:4 | Dave Chisnall | |
Adrian Lewis | 7:5 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Phil Taylor | 6:6 | Peter Wright | |
Michael van Gerwen | 6:6 | Robert Thornton |
Thursday, 31. March, Judgement Night - Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff |
Top ⇑ |
James Wade | 6:6 | Gary Anderson | |
Michael Smith | 5:7 | Phil Taylor | |
Dave Chisnall | 5:7 | Peter Wright | |
Robert Thornton | 4:7 | Adrian Lewis | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 6:6 | Michael van Gerwen |
Thursday, 7. April - Sheffield Arena, Sheffield |
Top ⇑ |
James Wade | 7:4 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Gary Anderson | 3:7 | Phil Taylor |
Robert Thornton | 5:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Adrian Lewis | 6:6 | Peter Wright |
Phil Taylor | 7:4 | James Wade |
Thursday, 14. April - The SSE Arena, Belfast |
Top ⇑ |
Robert Thornton | 7:2 | Peter Wright |
Raymond van Barneveld | 5:7 | Phil Taylor |
James Wade | 5:7 | Adrian Lewis |
Michael van Gerwen | 6:6 | Gary Anderson |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:4 | Robert Thornton |
Thursday, 21. April - Bournemouth International Centre |
Top ⇑ |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:2 | Peter Wright |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:4 | Adrian Lewis |
Gary Anderson | 6:6 | James Wade |
Phil Taylor | 7:2 | Robert Thornton |
Adrian Lewis | 5:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Thursday, 28. April - Barclaycard Arena, Birmingham |
Top ⇑ |
Peter Wright | 7:4 | Phil Taylor |
Raymond van Barneveld | 5:7 | Gary Anderson |
Adrian Lewis | 7:2 | Robert Thornton |
James Wade | 1:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Peter Wright | 6:6 | Gary Anderson |
Thursday, 5. May - Manchester Arena Manchester |
Top ⇑ |
James Wade | 1:7 | Peter Wright |
Gary Anderson | 7:1 | Robert Thornton |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:2 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Adrian Lewis | 2:7 | Phil Taylor |
Thursday, 12. May - Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam |
Top ⇑ |
Robert Thornton | 3:7 | James Wade |
Peter Wright | 6:6 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Adrian Lewis | 7:2 | Gary Anderson |
Phil Taylor | 5:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Thursday, 19. May - Play-Offs, O2, London |
Top ⇑ |
Michael van Gerwen | 10:4 | Adrian Lewis |
Phil Taylor | 10:7 | Gary Anderson |
Michael van Gerwen | 11:3 | Phil Taylor |