Premier League 2018

Tournament Information
Participants
Schedule



Schedule
Thursday, 1. February3Arena, Dublin
Thursday, 8. February Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
Thursday, 15. FebruaryMetro Radio Arena, Newcastle
Thursday, 22. February Mercedes Benz Arena, Berlin
Thursday, 1. MarchWestpoint Arena, Exeter
Thursday, 8. March First Direct Arena, Leeds
Thursday, 15. MarchMotorpoint Arena, Nottingham
Thursday, 22. MarchThe SSE Hydro, Glasgow
Thursday, 29. MarchThe SSE Arena, Belfast
Thursday, 5. AprilEcho Arena, Liverpool
Thursday, 12. AprilFlyDSA Arena, Sheffield
Thursday, 19. April Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam
Thursday, 26. April Manchester Arena, Manchester
Thursday, 3. May Arena, Birmingham
Thursday, 10. MayBHGE, Aberdeen
Thursday, 17. MayO2, London - Play- Offs

Top ⇑




Participants
Michael van Gerwen
Rob Cross
Peter Wright
Gary Anderson
Daryl Gurney
Mensur Suljovic
Raymond van Barneveld
Michael Smith
Gerwyn Price
Simon Whitlock

Thursday, 1. February - 3Arena, Dublin
Top ⇑
Mensur SuljovicvSimon Whitlock
Gary AndersonvMichael Smith
Daryl GurneyvRaymond van Barneveld
Michael van GerwenvRob Cross
Peter WrightvGerwyn Price



Thursday, 8. February - Motor Point Arena, Cardiff
Top ⇑
Michael SmithvDaryl Gurney
Rob CrossvSimone Whitlock
Michael van GerwenvPeter Wright
Gerwyn PricevGary Anderson
Raymond van BarneveldvMensur Suljovic



Thursday, 15. February - Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle
Top ⇑
Mensur SuljovicvMichael Smith
Daryl GurneyvGerwyn Price
Peter WrightvRob Cross
Gary AndersonvMichael van Gerwen
Simon whitlockv Raymond van Barneveld



Thursday, 22. February - Mercedes Benz Arena, Berlin
Top ⇑
Michael Smith vSimon Whitlock
Gerwyn PricevMensur Suljovic
Michael van GerwenvDaryl Gurney
Rob CrossvRaymond van Barneveld
Peter WrightvGary Anderson



Thursday, 1. March - Westpoint Arena, Exeter
Top ⇑
Gary AndersonvRob Cross
Daryl GurneyvPeter Wright
Mensur Suljovic vMichael van Gerwen
Raymond van BarneveldvMichael Smith
Simon Whitlock vGerwyn Price



Thursday, 8. March - First Direct Arena, Leeds
Top ⇑
Michael van GerwenvSimon Whitlock
Gerwyn PricevRaymond van Barneveld
Peter WrightvMensur Suljovic
Gary AndersonvDaryl Gurney
Rob CrossvMichael Smith



Thursday, 15. March - Motorpoint Arena, Nottingham
Top ⇑
Michael SmithvPeter Wright
Simon WhitlockvDaryl Gurney
Mensur SuljovicvRob Cross
Gerwyn PricevMichael van Gerwen
Raymond van BarneveldvGary Anderson



Thursday, 22. March - SSE Hydro, Glasgow
Top ⇑
Daryl GurneyvMensur Suljovic
Michael van GerwenvMichael Smith
Gary AndersonvSimon Whitlock
Peter WrightvRaymond van Barneveld
Rob CrossvGerwyn Price



Thursday, 29. March, Judgement Night - SSE Arena, Belfast
Top ⇑
Mensur SuljovicvGary Anderson
Michael Smith vGerwyn Price
Raymond van BarneveldvMichael van Gerwen
Daryl GurneyvRob Cross
Simon WhitlockvPeter Wright



Thursday, 5. April - Echo Arena, Liverpool
Top ⇑



Thursday, 12. April - FlyDSA Arena, Sheffield
Top ⇑



Thursday, 19. April - Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam
Top ⇑



Thursday, 26. April - Manchester Arena, Manchester
Top ⇑



Thursday, 3. May - Birmingham Arena, Birmingham
Top ⇑



Thursday, 10. May - BHGE Arena, Aberdeen
Top ⇑



Thursday, 17. May - Play-Offs, O2, London
Top ⇑







Contact © Global Darts. All Rights Reserved. Impressum