PDC Home Tour 3

Schedule



PDC Home Tour 2 will be played from 26. October - 11. December with 42 players and it will be streamed live on PDCTV.
Every player will take part in three groups and the combined results form a league table. The top seven of the league table will progress into the Championship Group.


Schedule

Top ⇑

Monday, 26. October Group 1
Tuesday, 27. OctoberGroup 2
Wednesday, 28. OctoberGroup 3
Monday, 1. November Group 4
Tuesday, 2. November Group 5
Wednesday, 3. November Group 6
Thursday, 5. November Group 7
Monday, 23. November Group 8
Tuesday, 24. NovemberGroup 9
Wednesday, 25. November Group 10
Tuesday, 1. DecemberGroup 11
Wednesday, 2. December Group 12
Thursday, 3. DecemberGroup 13
Friday, 4. December Group 14
Monday, 7. December Group 15
Tuesday, 8. DecemberGroup 16
Wednesday, 9. December Group 17
Thursday, 10. DecemberGroup 18
Friday, 11. December Championship Group

Monday, 26. October

Top ⇑

Group 1
Luke Humphries
Barrie Bates
James Wilson
Andy Boulton
Adam Hunt
William Borland
Jonathan Worseley


Luke Humphries4:2Barrie Bates
James Wilsonv2:4Andy Boulton
Jonathan Worsley4:3William Borland
Adam Hunt0:4Luke Humphries
Barrie Bates4:3Jonathan Worsley
William Borland4:2James Wilson
Andy Boulton4:2Adam Hunt
Jonathan Worsley3:4Luke Humphries
James Wilson4:0Barrie Bates
Andy Boulton4:0William Borland
Adam Hunt4:1Jonathan Worsley
Luke Humphries2:4James Wilson
Barrie Bates0:4Andy Boulton
William Borland4:2Adam Hunt
James Wilson4:0Jonathan Worsley
Andy Boulton2:4Luke Humphries
William Borland4:0Barrie Bates
Adam Hunt2:4James Wilson
Jonathan Worsley1:4Andy Boulton
Luke Humphries2:4William Borland
Barrie Bates4:3Adam Hunt

Table
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Andy Boulton651+1310
2James Wilson642+88
3William Borland642+58
4Luke Humphries642+58
5Barrie Bates624-124
6Adam Hunt615-82
7Jonathan Worsley615-112


Tuesday, 27. October

Top ⇑

Group 2
Chris Dobey
Lisa Ashton
Ryan Meikle
Daniel Larsson
Marko Kantele
Krzysztof Kciuk
David Pallett


Mark Kantele1:4Daniel Larsson
David Pallett4:3Ryan Meikle
Lisa Ashton3:4Krzysztof Kciuk
Chris Dobey3:4Mark Kantele
Daniel Larsson4:2Lisa Ashton
Krzysztof Kciuk4:3David Pallett
Ryan Meikle1:4Chris Dobey
Lisa Ashton2:4Mark Kantele
David Pallett4:3Daniel Larsson
Ryan Meikle1:4Krzysztof Kciuk
Chris Dobey4:0Lisa Ashton
Mark Kantele4:2David Pallett
Daniel Larsson4:0Ryan Meikle
Krzysztof Kciuk2:4Chris Dobey
David Pallett4:3Lisa Ashton
Ryan Meikle0:4Mark Kantele
Krzysztof Kciuk4:2Daniel Larsson
Chris Dobey4:3David Pallett
Lisa Ashton4:1Ryan Meikle
Mark Kantele4:1Krzysztof Kciuk
Daniel Larsson0:4Chris Dobey

Table
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Chris Dobey651+1210
2Marko Kantele651+1010
3Krzysztof Kciuk642+28
4Daniel Larsson633+36
5David Pallett633-16
6Lisa Ashton615-82
7Ryan Meikle606-170

Daniel Larsson threw a nine-darter


Wednesday, 28. October

Top ⇑

Group 3
Steve Beaton
Mickey Mansell
Joe Murnan
Alan Tabern
Richard North
Gary Blades
Nathan Derry


Nathan Derry1:4Gary Blades
Alan Tabern2:4Mickey Mansell
Steve Beaton3:4Richard North
Joe Murnan2:4Nathan Derry
Gary Blades1:4Steve Beaton
Richard North0:4Alan Tabern
Mickey Mansell4:1Joe Murnan
Steve Beaton4:2Nathan Derry
Alan Tabern2:4Gary Blades
Mickey Mansell4:3Richard North
Joe Murnan2:4Steve Beaton
Nathan Derry1:4Alan Tabern
Gary Blades2:4Mickey Mansell
Richard North3:4Joe Murnan
Alan Tabern1:4Steve Beaton
Mickey Mansell4:3Nathan Derry
Richard North2:4Gary Blades
Joe Murnan4:3Alan Tabern
Steve Beaton4:3Mickey Mansell
Nathan Derry2:4Richard North
Gary Blades3:4Joe Murnan

Table
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Steve Beaton651+1010
2Mickey Mansell651+810
3Gary Blades633+16
4Joe Murnan633-46
5Alan Tabern623-14
6Richard North623-54
7Nathan Derry615-92


Monday, 2. November

Top ⇑

Group 4
Kai Fan Leung
Simon Whitlock
Kirk Shepherd
James Wilson
Krzysztof Kciuk
Martin Schindler
Richard North


Kai Fan Leung3:4Krzysztof Kciuk
Simon Whitlock4:2Martin Schindler
Kirk Shepherd0:4Richard North
James Wilson2:4Kai Fan Leung
Krzysztof Kciuk3:4Kirk Shepherd
Richard North1:4Simon Whitlock
Martin Schindler0:4James Wilson
Kirk Shepherd3:4Kai Fan Leung
Simon Whitlock4:3Krzysztof Kciuk
Martin Schindler2:4Richard North
James Wilson3:4Kirk Shepherd
Kai Fan Leung2:4Simon Whitlock
Krzysztof Kciuk2:4Martin Schindler
Richard North0:4James Wilson
Simon Whitlock4:1Kirk Shepherd
Martin Schindler4:2Kai Fan Leung
Richard North4:2Krzysztof Kciuk
James Wilson1:4Simon Whitlock
Kirk Shepherd2:4Martin Schindler
Kai Fan Leung4:1Richard North
Krzysztof Kciuk0:4James Wilson

Table
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Simon Whitlock66-+1410
2James Wilson633+66
3Kai Fan Leung633+16
4Richard North633-26
5Martin Schindler633-26
6Kirk Shepherd624-84
7Krzysztof Kciuk615-92


Tuesday, 3. November

Top ⇑

Group 5
Jonathan Worsley
Ryan Meikle
Krzysztof Ratajski
Nathan Derry
Ron Meulenkamp
Martijn Kleermaker
Stephen Bunting


Jonathan Worsley2:4Ryan Meikle
Krzysztof Ratajski4:3Nathan Derry
Ron Meulenkamp2:4Martijn Kleermaker
Stephen Bunting4:2Jonathan Worsley
Ryan Meikle4:3Ron Meulenkamp
Martijn Kleermaker1:4Krzysztof Ratajski
Nathan Derry2:4Stephen Bunting
Ron Meulenkamp3:4Jonathan Worsley
Krzysztof Ratajski4:0Ryan Meikle
Nathan Derry1:4Martijn Kleermaker
Stephen Bunting1:4Ron Meulenkamp
Jonathan Worsley1:4Krzysztof Ratajski
Ryan Meikle4:1Nathan Derry
Martijn Kleermaker4:3Stephen Bunting
Krzysztof Ratajski4:3Ron Meulenkamp
Nathan DerryvJonathan Worsley
Martijn KleermakervRyan Meikle
Stephen BuntingvKrzysztof Ratajski
Ron MeulenkampvNathan Derry
Jonathan WorsleyvMartijn Kleermaker
Ryan MeiklevStephen Bunting

Table
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Krzysztof Ratajski50-+1510
2Martijn Kleermaker53206
3Ryan Meikle532-16
4Jonathan Worsley523-54
5Ron Meulenkamp514-22
6Stephen Bunting514-72
7Nathan Derry------


Wednesday, 4. November

Top ⇑

Group 6
Carl Wilkinson
Peter Jacques
Chris Dobey
Andy Hamilton
Gary Blades
Barry Bates
Geert Nentjes


Carl Wilkinson4:2Peter Jacques
Chris Dobey4:3Andy Hamilton
Gary Blades4:0Barrie Bates
Geert Nentjes2:4Carl Wilkinson
Peter Jacques2:4Gary Blades
Barrie Bates1:4Chris Dobey
Andy Hamilton4:1Geert Nentjes
Gary Blades3:4Carl Wilkinson
Chris Dobey4:2Peter Jacques
Andy Hamilton4:0Barrie Bates
Geert Nentjes4:1Gary Blades
Carl Wilkinson4:2Chris Dobey
Peter Jacques4:2Andy Hamilton
Barrie Bates4:3Geert Nentjes
Chris Dobey4:1Gary Blades
Andy Hamilton4:3Carl Wilkinson
Barrie Bates1:4Peter Jacques
Geert Nentjes0:4Chris Dobey
Gary Blades0:4Andy Hamilton
Carl Wilkinson4:1Barrie Bates
Peter Jacques4:3Geert Nentjes

Table
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Chris Dobey651+1110
2Carl Wilkinson651+910
3Andy Hamilton642+98
4Peter Jacques63306
5Gary Blades624-54
6Geert Nentjes615-82
7Barry Bates615-162


Thursday, 5. November

Top ⇑

Group 7
David Pallett
Martijn Kleermaker
Steve West
Andy Boulton
Alan Tabern
Martin Schindler
Ross Smith


David Pallett2:4Martijn Kleermaker
Steve West0:4Andy Boulton
Alan Tabern4:0Martin Schindler
Ross Smith4:1David Pallett
Martijn Kleermaker2:4Alan Tabern
Martin Schindler2:4Steve West
Andy Boulton4:1Ross Smith
Alan Tabern4:0David Pallett
Steve West4:3Martijn Kleermaker
Andy Boulton4:3Martin Schindler
Ross Smith4:1Alan Tabern
David Pallett4:2Steve West
Martijn Kleermaker3:4Andy Boulton
Martin Schindler0:4Ross Smith
Steve West2:4Alan Tabern
Andy Boulton4:3David Pallett
Martin Schindler1:4Martijn Kleermaker
Ross Smith3:4Steve West
Alan Tabern4:1Andy Boulton
David Pallett1:4Martin Schindler
Martijn Kleermaker4:0Ross Smith

Table
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Alan Tabern651+1210
2Andy Boulton651+710
3Marijn Kleermaker633+56
4Ross Smith633+26
5Steve West633-46
6Martin Schindler615-112
7David Pallett615-112


Monday, 23. November

Top ⇑

Group 8
William Borland
Harald Leitinger
John Henderson
Steve Beaton
Steve Brown
Carl Wilkinson
Kim Huybrechts


William Borland4:2Carl Wilkinson
Kim Huybrechts4:0John Henderson
Harald Leitinger3:4Steve Beaton
Steve Brown2:4William Borland
Carl Wilkinson4:1Harald Leitinger
Steve Beaton1:4Kim Huybrechts
John Henderson2:4Steve Brown
Harald Leitinger2:4William Borland
Kim Huybrechts4:2Carl Wilkinson
John Henderson2:4Steve Beaton
Steve Brown4:1Harald Leitinger
William Borland2:4Kim Huybrechts
Carl Wilkinson4:3John Henderson
Steve Beaton4:1Steve Brown
Kim Huybrechts4:1Harald Leitinger
John Henderson4:1William Borland
Steve Beaton2:4Carl Wilkinson
Steve Brown4:1Kim Huybrechts
Harald Leitinger4:2John Henderson
William Borland2:4Steve Beaton
Carl Wilkinson4:3Steve Brown

Table
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Kim Huybrechts651+1110
2Steve Beaton642+38
3Steve Brown642+38
4Carl Wilkinson633+16
5William Borland633-16
6John Henderson615-82
7Harald Leitinger615-102


Tuesday, 24. November

Top ⇑

Group 9
Kai Fan Leung
Ciaran Teehan
Daniel Larsson
Stephen Bunting
Mickey Mansell
Ross Smith
Andy Hamilton


Kai Fan Leung4:1Ciaran Teehan
Daniel Larsson4:2Stephen Bunting
Mickey Mansell2:4Ross Smith
Andy Hamilton3:4Kai Fan Leung
Ciaran Teehan2:4Mickey Mansell
Ross Smith2:4Daniel Larsson
Stephen Bunting4:1Andy Hamilton
Mickey Mansell3:4Kai Fan Leung
Daniel Larsson3:4Ciaran Teehan
Stephen Bunting4:1Ross Smith
Andy Hamilton4:3Mickey Mansell
Kai Fan Leung4:2Daniel Larsson
Ciaran Teehan3:4Stephen Bunting
Ross Smith1:4Andy Hamilton
Daniel Larsson3:4Mickey Mansell
Stephen Bunting4:3Kai Fan Leung
Ross Smith4:3Ciaran Teehan
Andy Hamilton3:4Daniel Larsson
Mickey Mansell1:4Stephen Bunting
Kai Fan Leung1:4Ross Smith
Ciaran Teehan4:1Andy Hamilton

Table
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Stephen Bunting651+810
2Kai Fan Leung642+28
3Daniel Larsson633+26
4Ross Smith633-26
5Ciaran Teehan624-24
6Andy Hamilton624-44
7Mickey Mansell624-44


Wednesday, 25. November

Top ⇑

Group 10
Steve Brown
Joe Murnan
Kirk Shepherd
Peter Jacques
Steve West
Marko Kantele
Ron Meulenkamp


Steve Brown4:3Joe Murnan
Kirk Shepherd3:4Peter Jacques
Steve West4:1Marko Kantele
Ron Meulenkamp4:3Steve Brown
Joe Murnan4:1Steve West
Marko Kantele2:4Kirk Shepherd
Peter Jacques4:3Ron Meulenkamp
Steve West4:0Steve Brown
Kirk Shepherd2:4Joe Murnan
Peter Jacques2:4Marko Kantele
Ron Meulenkamp3:4Steve West
Steve Brown4:3Kirk Shepherd
Joe Murnan0:4Peter Jacques
Marko Kantele3:4Ron Meulenkamp
Kirk Shepherd1:4Steve West
Peter Jacques1:4Steve Brown
Marko Kantele2:4Joe Murnan
Ron Meulenkamp4:0Kirk Shepherd
Steve West4:1Peter Jacques
Steve Brown4:1Marko Kantele
Joe Murnan4:1Ron Meulenkamp

Table
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Steve West651+1110
2Joe Murnan642+58
3Ron Meulenkamp633+16
4Peter Jacques633-26
5Steve Brown633-36
6Marko Kantele624-34
7Kirk Shepherd615-92


Tuesday, 1. December

Top ⇑

Group 11
Ross Smith
Ryan Searle
Ryan Meikle
Conan Whitehead
Steve Beaton
Luke Humphries
Michael Smith


Ross Smith4:1Ryan Searle
Ryan Meikle4:0Conan Whitehead
Steve Beaton0:4Luke Humphries
Michael Smith4:1Ross Smith
Ryan Searle1:4Steve Beaton
Luke Humphries4:2Ryan Meikle
Conan Whitehead3:4Michael Smith
Steve Beaton1:4Ross Smith
Ryan Meikle1:4Ryan Searle
Conan Whitehead4:3Luke Humphries
Michael Smith4:2Steve Beaton
Ross Smith4:0Ryan Meikle
Ryan Searle2:4Conan Whitehead
Luke Humphries4:2Michael Smith
Ryan Meikle2:4Steve Beaton
Conan Whitehead4:2Ross Smith
Luke Humphries3:4Ryan Searle
Michael Smith4:1Ryan Meikle
Steve Beaton4:2Conan Whitehead
Ross Smith0:4Luke Humphries
Ryan Searle1:4Michael Smith

Table
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Michael Smith651+1010
2Luke Humphries642+108
3Ross Smith633+16
4Steve Beaton633-26
5Conan Whitehead633-26
6Ryan Searle624-74
7Ryan Meikle615-102


Wednesday, 2. December

Top ⇑

Group 12
Barrie Bates
Ricard North
Ron Meulenkamp
Richard Pallett
Andy Boulton
Andy Hamilton
Peter Jacques


Barrie Bates4:1Richard North
Ron Meulenkamp4:0David Pallett
Andy Boulton4:0Andy Hamilton
Peter Jacques4:1Barrie Bates
Richard North2:4Andy Boulton
Andy Hamilton3:4Ron Meulenkamp
David Pallett3:4Peter Jacques
Andy Boulton4:0Barrie Bates
Ron Meulenkamp4:2Richard North
David Pallett2:4Andy Hamilton
Peter Jacques0:4Andy Boulton
Barrie Bates0:4Ron Meulenkamp
Richard North4:3David Pallett
Andy Hamilton2:4Peter Jacques
Ron Meulenkamp3:4Andy Boulton
David Pallett4:0Barrie Bates
Andy Hamilton4:3Richard North
Peter Jacques4:3Ron Meulenkamp
Andy Boulton4:1David Pallett
Barrie Bates4:2Andy Hamilton
Richard North4:1Peter Jacques

Tabelle
PosNameMatchesWinLostDiffPoints
1Andy Boulton660+1812
2Ron Meulenkamp651+1110
3Peter Jacques642+48
4Andy Hamilton624-64
5Barrie Bates624-106
6David Pallett615-72
7Richard North615-102


Thursday, 3. December

Top ⇑

Group 13
Ciaran Teehan
Krzysztof Ratajski
Geert Nentjes
Andy Boulton
Ryan Searle
Simon Whitlock
Joe Murnan


Ciaran TeehanvKrzysztof Ratajski
Geert NentjesvAndy Boulton
Joe MurnanvRyan Searle
Simon WhitlockvCiaran Teehan
Krzysztof RatajskivJoe Murnan
Ryan SearlevGeert Nentjes
Andy BoultonvSimon Whitlock
Joe MurnanvCiaran Teehan
Geert NentjesvKrzysztof Ratajski
Andy BoultonvRyan Searle
Simon WhitlockvJoe Murnan
Ciaran TeehanvGeert Nentjes
Krzysztof RatajskivAndy Boulton
Ryan SearlevSimon Whitlock
Geert NentjesvJoe Murnan
Andy BoultonvCiaran Teehan
Ryan SearlevKrzysztof Ratajski
Simon WhitlockvGeert Nentjes
Joe MurnanvAndy Boulton
Ciaran TeehanvRyan Searle
Krzysztof RatajskivSimon Whitlock


Friday, 4. December

Top ⇑

Group 14
Alan Tabern
Adam Hunt
Martijn Kleermaker
Chris Dobey
Marko Kantele
Michael Smith
Harald Leitinger


Alan TabernvAdam Hunt
Martijn KleermakervChris Dobey
Marko KantelevMichael Smith
Harald LeitingervAlan Tabern
Adam HuntvMarko Kantele
Michael SmithvMartijn Kleermaker
Chris DobeyvHarald Leitinger
Marko KantelevAlan Tabern
Martijn KleermakervAdam Hunt
Chris DobeyvMichael Smith
Harald LeitingervMarko Kantele
Alan TabernvMartijn Kleermaker
Adam HuntvChris Dobey
Michael SmithvHarald Leitinger
Martijn KleermakervMarko Kantele
Chris DobeyvAlan Tabern
Michael SmithvAdam Hunt
Harald LeitingervMartijn Kleermaker
Marko KantelevChris Dobey
Alan TabernvMichael Smith
Adam HuntvHarald Leitinger


Monday, 7. December

Top ⇑

Group 15


Tuesday, 8. December

Top ⇑

Group 16


Wednesday, 9. December

Top ⇑

Group 17


Thursday, 10. December

Top ⇑

Group 18


Friday, 11. December

Top ⇑

Championship Group













Contact © Global Darts. All Rights Reserved. Impressum