Turnier Information |
Teilnehmer |
Tabelle |
Donnerstag, 5. Februar | First Direct Arena, Leeds | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 12. Februar | B.I.C., Bournemouth | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 19. Februar | Echo Arena, Liverpool | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 26. Februar | Odyssey Arena, Belfast | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 5. März | Westpoint Arena, Exeter | |
Donnerstag, 12. März | Capital FM Arena, Nottingham | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 19. März | The Hydro, Glasgow | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 26. März | 3Arena, Dublin | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 2. April | Phones 4u Arena, Manchester | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 9. April | Motorpoint Arena, Sheffield | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 16. April | GE Oil and Gas Arena, Aberdeen | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 23. April | Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 30. April | NIA, Birmingham | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 7. Mai | Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle | |
Donnerstag, 14. Mai | The Brighton Center, Brighton | Bericht, Statistik |
Donnerstag, 21. Mai | O2, London - Play- Offs | Bericht, Statistik |
Pos | Name | Matches | Win | Remis | Lost | Legs | Points |
1 | Michael van Gerwen | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | +30 | 23 |
2 | Dave Chisnall | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | +30 | 22 |
3 | Gary Anderson | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | +10 | 20 |
4 | Raymond van Barneveld | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | +8 | 19 |
5 | Phil Taylor | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | +4 | 15 |
6 | Adrian Lewis | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -13 | 14 |
7 | James Wade | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -17 | 12 |
8 | Stephen Bunting | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -18 | 11 |
9 | Peter Wright | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -17 | 6 |
10 | Kim Huybrechts | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -17 | 4 |
Donnerstag, 5. Februar - First Direct Arena, Leeds |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 7:1 | Peter Wright | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 1:7 | Adrian Lewis | |
Kim Huybrechts | 3:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Gary Anderson | 7:5 | Phil Taylor | |
Stephen Bunting | 6:6 | James Wade |
Donnerstag, 12. Februar - BIC, Bournemouth |
Top ⇑ |
Peter Wright | 1:7 | Gary Anderson | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:3 | Stephen Bunting | |
Adrian Lewis | 2:7 | Phil Taylor | |
James Wade | 7:2 | Kim Huybrechts | |
Dave Chisnall | 7:2 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Donnerstag, 19. Februar - Echo Arena, Liverpool |
Top ⇑ |
James Wade | 6:6 | Dave Chisnall | |
Peter Wright | 6:6 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Phil Taylor | 7:1 | Stephen Bunting | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | Gary Anderson | |
Adrian Lewis | 6:6 | Kim Huybrechts |
Donnerstag, 26. Februar - Odyssey Arena, Belfast |
Top ⇑ |
Kim Huybrechts | 4:7 | Dave Chisnall | |
Gary Anderson | 7:4 | James Wade | |
Michael van Gerwen | 6:6 | Adrian Lewis | |
Stephen Bunting | 4:7 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Phil Taylor | 6:6 | Peter Wright |
Donnerstag, 5. März - Westpoint Arena, Exeter |
Top ⇑ |
Raymond van Barneveld | 5:7 | Kim Huybrechts | |
James Wade | 5:7 | Phil Taylor | |
Adrian Lewis | 3:7 | Stephen Bunting | |
Peter Wright | 6:6 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Dave Chisnall | 7:2 | Gary Anderson |
Donnerstag, 12. März - Capital FM Arena, Nottingham |
Top ⇑ |
Stephen Bunting | 7:3 | Dave Chisnall | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 3:7 | James Wade | |
Phil Taylor | 3:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Gary Anderson | 7:1 | Adrian Lewis | |
Kim Huybrechts | 5:7 | Peter Wright |
Donnerstag, 19. März - SSE Hydro, Glasgow |
Top ⇑ |
James Wade | 6:6 | Adrian Lewis | |
Peter Wright | 6:6 | Stephen Bunting | |
Phil Taylor | 4:7 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Kim Huybrechts | 5:7 | Gary Anderson | |
Dave Chisnall | 4:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Donnerstag, 26. März - 3Arena, Dublin |
Top ⇑ |
Adrian Lewis | 2:7 | Dave Chisnall | |
Gary Anderson | 7:4 | Stephen Bunting | |
Peter Wright | 3:7 | James Wade | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:2 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Phil Taylor | 7:4 | Kim Huybrechts |
Donnerstag, 2. April, Judgement Night - Manchester Arena, Manchester |
Top ⇑ |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | James Wade | |
Phil Taylor | 4:7 | Dave Chisnall | |
Stephen Bunting | 6:6 | Kim Huybrechts | |
Adrian Lewis | 7:4 | Peter Wright | |
Gary Anderson | 6:6 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Donnerstag, 9. April - Motorpoint Arena, Sheffield |
Top ⇑ |
Adrian Lewis | 7:4 | James Wade | |
Gary Anderson | 3:7 | Dave Chisnall | |
Phil Taylor | 2:7 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Stephen Bunting | 5:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Dave Chisnall | 7:1 | James Wade |
Donnerstag, 16. April - GE Gas and Oil Arena, Aberdeen |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 3:7 | Phil Taylor | |
Stephen Bunting | 2:7 | Adrian Lewis | |
James Wade | 6:6 | Gary Anderson | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:3 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Stephen Bunting | 6:6 | Phil Taylor |
Donnerstag, 23. April - Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff |
Top ⇑ |
Stephen Bunting | 7:1 | Gary Anderson | |
James Wade | 0:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:5 | Dave Chisnall | |
Phil Taylor | 6:6 | Adrian Lewis | |
Gary Anderson | 7:5 | Michael van Gerwen |
Donnerstag, 30. April - Barclaycard Arena, Birmingham |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 7:4 | Adrian Lewis | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:5 | Gary Anderson | |
James Wade | 6:6 | Stephen Bunting | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | Phil Taylor | |
Adrian Lewis | 2:7 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Donnerstag, 7. Mai - Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 7:1 | Stephen Bunting |
Adrian Lewis | 7:5 | Michael van Gerwen |
James Wade | 6:6 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Phil Taylor | 5:7 | Gary Anderson |
Donnerstag, 14. Mai - The Brighton Centre, Brighton |
Top ⇑ |
Phil Taylor | 7:1 | James Wade |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:4 | Stephen Bunting |
Adrian Lewis | 3:7 | Gary Anderson |
Michael van Gerwen | 6:6 | Dave Chisnall |
Donnerstag, 21. Mai - Play-Offs, O2, London |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 9:10 | Gary Anderson |
Michael van Gerwen | 10:8 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Gary Anderson | 11:7 | Michael van Gerwen |