Turnier Information |
Teilnehmer |
Auslosung |
Ergebnisse |
Freitag, 9. Dezember | Gruppen Spiele |
Samstag, 10. Dezember | Gruppen Spiele |
Sonntag 11. Dezember | Viertelfinale, Halbfinale, Finale |
| Top ⇑ |
1 | Dean Winstanley |
2 | Gary Robson |
3 | Robbie Green |
4 | Willy van de Wiel |
5 | John Walton |
6 | Tony O'Shea |
7 | Tony West |
8 | Ross Montgomery |
9 | Alan Norris |
10 | Jan Dekker |
11 | Scott Mitchell |
12 | Steve Douglas |
13 | Fabian Roosenbrand |
13 | Martin Adams |
15 | Joey ten Berge |
16 | Benito van de Pas |
17 | Christian Kist |
18 | Remon Hurrebrink |
19 | NDB Auswahl |
20 | Edwin Max |
21 | Darryl Fitton, Wildcard |
22 | Wesley Harms Wildcard |
23 | Scott Waites Wildcard |
24 | Geert de Vos Wildcard |
1 | Deta Hedman |
2 | Irina Armstrong |
3 | Anastasia Dobromyslova |
4 | Tamara Schuur |
5 | Trina Gulliver |
6 | Aileen de Graaf |
1 | Mike Zuydwijk |
2 | Tim van de Poel |
3 | Jimmy Hendricks |
4 | Sven Groen |
5 | Jeffrey de Zwaan |
6 | Jimmy van Schie |
| Top ⇑ |
Gruppe A | ||||
Dean Winstanley (1) | ||||
Steve Douglas | ||||
Wesley Harms |
Gruppe B | ||||
Ross Montgomery (8) | ||||
Christian Kist | ||||
Fabian Roosenbraand |
Gruppe C | ||||
John Walton (5) | ||||
Darryl Fitton | ||||
Salmon Renyaan |
Gruppe D | ||||
Willy van de Wiel(4) | ||||
Joey ten Berge | ||||
Edwin Max |
Gruppe E | ||||
Robbie Green (3) | ||||
Scott Mitchell | ||||
Remon Hurrebrink |
Gruppe F | ||||
Tony O'Shea (6) | ||||
Martin Adams | ||||
Alan Norris |
Gruppe G | ||||
Tony West (7) | ||||
Jan Dekker | ||||
Benito van de Pas |
Gruppe H | ||||
Gary Robson (2) | ||||
Scott Waites | ||||
Geert de Vos |
Gruppe A | ||||
Deta Hedman (1) | ||||
Trina Gulliver | ||||
Anastasia Dobromyslova |
Gruppe B | ||||
Irina Armstrong (2) | ||||
Aileen de Graaf | ||||
Tamara Schuur |
Gruppe A | ||||
Jimmy Hendriks (1) | ||||
Sven Groen | ||||
Jeffrey de Zwaan |
Gruppe B | ||||
Tim van de Poel | ||||
Jimmy van Schie | ||||
Mike Zuydwijk |
| Top ⇑ |
Deta Hedman | 2:0 | Aileen de Graaf |
Jimmy Hendriks | 2:1 | Mike Zuydwijk |
Dean Winstanley | 2:3 | Ross Montgomery |
Darryl Fitton | 3:2 | Joey ten Berge |
Scott Mitchell | 2:3 | Martin Adams |
Jan Dekker | 1:3 | Scott Waites |
Ross Montgomery | 1:3 | Darryl Fitton |
Scott Waites | 3:2 | Martin Adams |
Scott Waites | 5:4 | Darryl Fitton |