Turnier-Information |
Teilnehmer |
Auslosung und Ergebnisse |
Montag, 7.Oktober | |
Dienstag, 8.Oktober | |
Mittwoch, 9.Oktober | |
Donnerstag, 10.Oktober | |
Freitag, 11.Oktober | Finale |
Samstag, 12.Oktober | Finale |
Herren | Top ⇑ |
Wales | v | Neuseeland |
Niederlande | v | Slowakei |
Nord Irland | v | England |
Serbien | v | Hong Kong |
Wales | 9:4 | Niederlande |
England | 5:9 | Hongkong |
Wales | 9:7 | Hongkong |
Soutar/Montgomery, SCO | 0:4 | Kleermaker/Landman, NL |
Widmayer/Luke, USA | 3:4 | Mitchell/Day, ENG |
Callander/Small, SCO | 0:4 | Sparidaans/Peters, NL |
Harrison/Engström, SWE | 1:4 | Cameron/Smith, CAN |
Kleermaker/Landman, NL | 4:5 | Mitchell/Day, ENG |
Sparidaans/Peters, NL | 3:5 | Cameron/Smith, CAN |
Mitchell/Day, ENG | 2:6 | Cameron/Smith, CAN |
Johan Engström, SWE | 3:5 | Peter Machin, AUS |
Andreas Harryson, SWE | 3:5 | Nick Kenny, WAL |
Jeff Smith, CAN | 3:5 | Martin Kleermaker, NL |
Mitchell Clegg, AUS | 3:5 | Darren Herewini, NZL |
Peter Machin, AUS | 6:3 | Nick Kenny, WAL |
Darren Herewini, NZL | 6:5 | Martin Kleermaker, NL |
Darren Herewini, NZL | 7:6 | Peter Machin, AUS |
Damen | Top ⇑ |
Süd Korea | 6:9 | Kanada |
England | 9:2 | Wales |
Australien | 9:8 | Schweiz |
Norwegen | 3:9 | Schweden |
Kanada | 1:9 | England |
Australien | 9:1 | Schweden |
England | 9:4 | Australien |
Gobeil/Van Sleeuwen, CAN B | 2:4 | Suzuki/Ouchi, JAP A |
Kewish/Smyth, AUS B | 4:3 | Hedman/O'Brien, ENG A |
Cisarova/Gregurkova, CZ A | 4:3 | Foster/Boutilier, CAN A |
Winstanley/Sherrock, ENG B | 4:1 | McGimpsey/Hyde. SCO B |
Suzuki/Ouchi, JAP A | 5:4 | Kewish/Smyth, AUS B |
Cisarova/Gregurkova, CZ A | 5:0 | Winstanley/Sherrock, ENG B |
Suzuki/Ouchi, JAP A | 6:1 | Cisarova/Gregurkova, CZ A |
Vicky Pruim, SWE | 5:4 | Chris Savvery, WAL |
Maud Janson, SWE | 2:5 | Mikuru Suzuki, JPN |
Cathy Leung, HKG | 3:5 | Tori Kewish, AUS |
Mayumi Ouchi, JPN | 1:5 | Deta Hedman, ENG |
Vicky Pruim, SWE | 0:6 | Mikuru Suzuki, JPN |
Tori Kewish, AUS | 2:6 | Deta Hedman, ENG |
Mikuru Suzuki, JPN | 7:3 | Deta Hedman, ENG |
Jugend | Top ⇑ |
Houdek/Sedivy, CZE | 4:1 | Moore/Slevin, IRE |
Girvan/Walker, SCO | 4:1 | Seyfi/Zangiabadi, IRN |
Phillips/Kay, ENG | 4:2 | Nagy/Gevai, HUN |
Ylmaz/Karagoz, TUR | 1:4 | v.d.Velde/v.d.Kwast, NL |
Houdek/Sedivy, CZE | 5:1 | Girvan/Walker, SCO |
Phillips/Kay, ENG | 5:1 | v.d.Velde/v.d.Kwast, NL |
Houdek/Sedivy, CZE | 4:6 | Phillips/Kay, ENG |
Dominik Grülich, GER | 2:4 | Keelan Kay, ENG |
Özgan Karakos, Tur | 3:4 | Shusaku Nakamura, JPN |
Tomas Houdek, CZE | 2:4 | Mehrdad Seyfi, IRN |
Jurjen van der Velde, NL | 4:2 | Nathan Girvan, SCO |
Keelan Kay, ENG | 5:1 | Shusaku Nakamura, JPN |
Mehrdad Seyfi, IRN | 5:3 | Jurjen van der Velde, NL |
Keelan Kay, ENG | 6:3 | Mehrdad Seyfi, IRN |
McKinley/O'Brien, SCO | 4:1 | Sengul/Dogan, TUR |
Atas/Rieman, GER | 3:4 | Kovacs/Laczi, HUN |
Shalamazan/Karimi, IRN | 4:2 | Votavova/Feklova, CZE |
Greaves/Reeves, ENG | 4:1 | Rietbergen/Brussel, NED |
McKinley/O'Brien, SCO | 5:0 | Kovacs/Laczi, HUN |
Shalamazan/Karimi, IRN | 1:5 | Greaves/Reeves, ENG |
McKinley/O'Brien, SCO | 5:6 | Greaves/Reeves, ENG |
Abbie Morrison, AUS | 2:4 | Beau Greaves, ENG |
Lerena Rietbergen, NL | 2:4 | Ksenis Klochek, RUS |
Suzan Marie Atas, GER | 2:4 | Hayley Crowley, CAN |
Sophie McKinley, SCO | 1:4 | Katie Sheldon, Rep.IRE |
Beau Greaves, ENG | 5:3 | Ksenis Klochek, RUS |
Hayley Crowley, CAN | 1:5 | Katie Sheldon, Rep.IRE |
Beau Greaves, ENG | 6:4 | Katie Sheldon, Rep.IRE |
v.d.Velde/Rietbergen, NL A | 2:4 | Sedivy/Feklova, CZE A |
Girvan/O'Brien, SCO A | 4:2 | Phillips/Greaves, ENG A |
Houdek/Vatavova, CZE B | 4:3 | v.d.Quast/ v.d.Velde, NL B |
Grüllich/Atas, GER B | 4:2 | Walker/McKinlay, SCO B |
Sedivy/Feklova, CZE A | 5:2 | Girvan/O'Brien, SCO A |
Houdek/Vatavova, CZE B | 5:3 | Grüllich/Atas, GER B |
Sedivy/Feklova, CZE A | 2:6 | Houdek/Vatavova, CZE B |
World Cup Teilnehmer | Top ⇑ |