First Round
Scott Waites | v | Bye |
Bradley Brooks | v | Rowby-John Rodriguez |
Jelle Klaasen | v | Mark Rice |
Kai Fan Leung | v | Fabian Schmutzler |
Matt Campbell | v | Sebastian Bialecki |
Mario Vandenbogaerde | v | Jules van Dongen |
Dany Lauby | v | Niko Springer |
Ted Evetts | v | Nick Fullwell |
Ryan Harrington | v | Rusty-Jake Rodriguez |
Richie Burnett | v | Tony Martinez |
Darren Webster | v | Jose Justicia |
Martin Thomas | v | Kenny Meyens |
George Killington | v | Reece Robinson |
Dan Read | v | Diogo Portela |
Josh Rock | v | Damian Mol |
James Wilson | v | Shaun Wilkinson |
Matt Good | v | Keelan Kay |
Jim Williams | v | Ryan Murray |
John O'Shea | v | Nathan Rafferty |
Jurjen van der Velde | v | Mickey Mansell |
Ricardo Pietreczko | v | Scott Taylor |
Vladimir Andersen | v | Steve Clayson |
Paul Hogan | v | Dom Taylor |
Prakash Jiwa | v | Toni Alcinas |
Darren Beveridge | v | Jimmy Hendiks |
Wesley Plaisier | v | Radek Szaganski |
Ross Montgomery | v | Reece Colley |
Danny Jansen | v | Liam Meek |
Adam Warner | v | Lukas Wenig |
Shaun McDonald | v | Jamie Clark |
Kevin Burness | v | Graham Hall |
Luc Peters | v | Paul Marsh |
Second Round
Brian Raman | v | Bye |
David Evans | v | Keane Barry |
Lewy Williams | v | Martin Schindler |
Connor Scutt | v | Vandenbogaerde/Van Dongen |
Wilson/Wilkinson | v | John Henderson |
Jon Worsley | v | Niels Zonneveld |
John Michael | v | Danny Baggish |
Evetts/Fullwell | v | Rowby-John Rodriguez/Braman |
Brooks/Ro.-J.Rodriguez | v | Gordon Mathers |
Berry van Peer | v | Kevin Doets |
Burness/Hall | v | Andrew Gilding |
Peter Hudson | v | O'Shea/Rafferty |
J.Williams/Murray | v | Van der Velde/Mansell |
Good/Kay | v | Warren/Wenig |
Klaasen/Rice | v | Cameron Menzies |
Burnett/Martinez | v | Harrington/Ru.J.Rodriguez |
Geert Nentjes | v | Jake Jones |
Plaisier/Szaganski | v | Scott Waites |
Webster/Justicia | v | Eddie Lovely |
Hogan/Taylor | v | Lauby/Springer |
Krzysztof Kciuk | v | Brett Claydon |
McDonald/Clark | v | Martin Lukeman |
Scott Mitchell | v | Jansen/Meek |
Peters/Marsh | v | Geert de Vos |
Pietrczko/Taylor | v | Zoran Lerchbacher |
Campbell/Bialecki | v | Jos Murnan |
John Brown | v | Rock/Mol |
Andersen/Clayson | v | Leung/Schmutzler |
Adam Gawlas | v | Killington/Robinson |
Montgomery/Colley | v | Read/Portela |
Jiwa/Alcinas | v | Jason Heaver |
Thomas/Neyens | v | Beveridge/Hendriks |
Third Round
Florian Hempel | v | Good/Kay/Warner/Wenig |
Raymond van Barneveld | v | William Borland |
Adrian Lewis | v | Andersen/Clayson/Leung/Schmutzler |
Madars Razma | v | Jamie Hughes |
Kciuk/Clayton | v | Ross Smith |
L.Williams/Schindler | v | Jeff Smith |
Kim Huybrechts | v | Peters/Marsh/De Vos |
Max Hopp | v | Ritchie Edhouse |
McDonald/Clark/Lukeman | v | Adam Hunt |
Jason Lowe | v | Klaasen/Rice/Menzies |
Andy Boulton | v | Hogan/Taylor/Lauby/Springer |
Jeffrey de Zwaan | v | Evans/Barry |
Steve Beaton | v | Burness/Hall/Gilding |
Hudson/O'Shea/Rafferty | v | Maik Kuivenhoven |
Webster/Justicia/Lovely | v | Gawlas/Killington/Robinson |
Jermaine Wattimena | v | Montgomery/Colley/Read/Portela |
Keegan Brown | v | Campbell/Bialecki/Murnan |
Steve West | v | J.Brown/Rock/Mol |
Steve Lennon | v | Burnett/Martinez/Harrington/Ru.J.Rodriguez |
Van Peer/Doets | v | Worsley/Zonneveld |
Ron Meulenkamp | v | Michael/Baggish |
Mitchell/Jansen/Meek | v | Ricky Evans |
Darius Labanauskas | v | Wilson/Wilkinson/Henderson |
J.Williams/Murray/Van der Velde/Mansell | v | Alan Soutar |
Ryan Joyce | v | Mike de Decker |
Luke Woodhouse | v | Evetts/Fullwell/Main |
Martijn Kleermaker | v | Jiwa/Alcinas/Heaver |
Nentjes/Jones | v | Thomas/Nentjens/Beveridge/Hendriks |
Boris Krcmar | v | Pietreczko/Taylor/Lerchbacher |
Scutt/Vandenbogaerde/Van Dongen | v | William O'Connor |
Brooks/Ro.J.Rodriguez/Mathers | v | Ryan Meikle |
Brian Raman | v | Plaisier/Szaganski/Waites |
First, Second and Third Round
Board 1 - Main Stage
Bradley Brooks | v | Rowby-John Rodriguez |
Jelle Klaasen | v | Mark Rice |
David Evans | v | Kean Barry |
Lewy Williams | v | Martin Schindler |
Connor Scutt | v | Vandenbogaerde/Van Dongen |
Wilson/Wilkinson | v | John Henderson |
Florian Hempel | v | Good/Kay/Warner/Wenig |
Raymond van Barneveld | v | William Borland |
Adrian Lewis | v | Andersen/Clayson/Leung/Schmutzler |
Board 2
Kai Fan Leung | v | Fabian Schmutzler |
Matt Campbell | v | Sebastian Bialecki |
Mario Vandenbogaerde | v | Jules van Dongen |
Danny Lauby | v | Niko Springer |
Jan Worsley | v | Niels Zonneveld |
John Michael | v | Danny Baggish |
Evetts/Fullwell | v | Jack Main |
Brooks/Rowby-John Rodriguez | v | Gordon Mathers |
Madars Razma | v | Jamie Hughes |
Kciuk/Claydon | v | Ross Smith |
L.Williams/Schindler | v | Jeff Smith |
Kim Huybrechts | v | Peters/Marsh/De Vos |
Board 3
Ted Evetts | v | Nick Fullwell |
Ryan Harrington | v | Rusty-Jake Rodriguez |
Richie Burnett | v | Tony Martinez |
Darren Webster | v | Jose Justicia |
Martin Thomas | v | Kenny Neyens |
Berry van Peer | v | Kevin Doets |
Burness/Hall | v | Andrew Gilding |
Peter Hudson | v | O'Shea/Rafferty |
J.Williams/Murray | v | Van der Velde/Mansell |
Max Hopp | v | Ritchie Edhouse |
McDonald/Clark/Lukeman | v | Adam Hunt |
Jason Lowe | v | Klaasen/Rice/Menzies |
Andy Boulton | v | Hogan/Taylor/Lauby/Springer |
Board 4
George Killington | v | Reece Robinson |
Dan Read | v | Diogo Portela |
Josh Rock | v | Damian Mol |
James Wilson | v | Shaun Wilkinson |
Good/Kay | v | Warner/Wenig |
Klaasen/Rice | v | Cameron Menzies |
Burnett/Martinez | v | Harrington/Rusty-Jake rodriguez |
Jeffrey de Zwaan | v | Evans/Barry |
Steve Beaton | v | Burness/Hall/Gilding |
Hudson/O'Shea/Rafferty | v | Maik Kuivenhoven |
Webster/Justicia/Loveley | v | Gwalas/Killington/Robinson |
Jermaine Wattimena | v | Montgomery/Colley/Read/Portela |
Board 5
Matt Good | v | Keelan Kay |
Jim Williams | v | Ryan Murray |
John O'Shea | v | Nathan Rafferty |
Jurjen van der Velde | v | Mickey Masell |
Geert Nentjes | v | Jake Jones |
Plaisier/Szaganski | v | Scott Waites |
Webster/Justicia | v | Eddie Lovely |
Hogan/Taylor | v | Lauby/Springer |
Keegan Brown | v | Campbell/Bialecki/Murnan |
Steve West | v | J.Brown/Rock/Mol |
Karel Sedlacek | v | Burnett/Martinez/Harrington/Ru.Ja.Rodriguez |
Van Peer/Doets | v | Worley/Zonneveld |
Board 6
Ricardo Pietreczko | v | Scott Taylor |
Vladimir Andersen | v | Steve Clayson |
Paul Hogan | v | Scott Taylor |
Prakash Jiwa | v | Toni Alcinas |
Krzystzof Kciuk | v | Brett Claydon |
McDonald/Clark | v | Martin Lukeman |
Scott Mitchell | v | Jansen/Meek |
Peters/Marsh | v | Geert de Vos |
Ron Meulenkamp | v | Michael/Baggish |
Mitchell/Jansen/Meek | v | Ricky Evans |
Darius Labanauskas | v | Wilson/Wilkinson/Henderson |
J.Williams/Murray/van der Velde/Mansell | v | Alan Soutar |
Board 7
Darren Beveridge | v | Jimmy Hendriks |
Wesley Plaisier | v | Radek Szaganski |
Ross Montgomery | v | Reece Colley |
Danny Jansen | v | Liam Meek |
Pietreczko/Taylor | v | Zoran Lerchbacher |
Campbell/Bialecki | v | Joe Murnan |
John Brown | v | Rock/Mol |
Andersen/Clayson | v | Leung/Schmutzler |
Ryan Joyce | v | Mike de Decker |
Luke Woodhouse | v | Evetts/Fullwell/Main |
Martijn Kleermaker | v | Jiwa/Alcinas/Heaver |
Nentjes/Jones | v | Thomas/Neyens/Beveridge/Hendriks |
Board 8
Adam Warner | v | Lukas Wenig |
Shaun McDonald | v | Jamie Clark |
Kevin Burness | v | Graham Hall |
Luc Peters | v | Paul Marsh |
Adam Gawlas | v | Killington/Robinson |
Montgomery/Colley | v | Read/Portela |
Jiwa/Alcinas | v | Jason Heaver |
Thomas/Neyens | v | Beveridge/Hendriks |
Boris Krcmar | v | Pietrczko/Taylor/Lerchbacher |
Vandenbogaerde/Van Dongen | v | William O'Connor |
Brooks/Ro-J.Rodriguez/Mathers | v | Ryan Meikle |
Brian Raman | v | Plaisier/Szaganski/Waites |
Fourth Round
Afternoon - Fifth Round
Evening - Sixth Round
Afternoon - Quarterfinals
Evening - Semifinals
Evening - Final
128 Tour Card Holders
- | From Round Four |
1 | Gerwyn Price |
2 | Peter Wright |
3 | Michael van Gerwen |
4 | James Wade |
5 | Michael Smith |
6 | Gary Anderson |
7 | Jose de Sousa |
8 | Jonny Clayton |
9 | Dimitri van den Bergh |
10 | Rob Cross |
11 | Joe Cullen |
12 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
13 | Dave Chisnall |
14 | Dirk van Duijvenbode |
15 | Nathan Aspinall |
16 | Ryan Searle |
17 | Mervyn King |
18 | Luke Humphries |
19 | Danny Noppert |
20 | Stephen Bunting |
21 | Daryl Gurney |
22 | Gabriel Clemens |
23 | Simon Whitlock |
24 | Brendan Dolan |
25 | Devon Petersen |
26 | Ian White |
27 | Damon Heta |
28 | Mensur Suljovic |
29 | Vincent van der Voort |
30 | Callan Rydz |
31 | Glen Durrant |
32 | Chris Dobey |
- | From Round Three |
33 | Ross Smith |
34 | Kim Huybrechts |
35 | Ryan Joyce |
36 | Jermaine Wattimena |
37 | William O'Connor |
38 | Jamie Hughes |
39 | Ricky Evans |
40 | Martijn Kleermaker |
41 | Adrian Lewis |
42 | Adam Hunt |
43 | Darius Labanauskas |
44 | Jason Lowe |
45 | Steve Lennon |
46 | Jeffrey de Zwaan |
47 | Madars Razma |
48 | Luke Woodhouse |
49 | Alan Soutar |
50 | Maik Kuivenhoven |
51 | Ron Meulenkamp |
52 | Steve Beaton |
53 | Andy Boulton |
54 | Raymond van Barneveld |
55 | Steve West |
55 | William Borland |
57 | Ryan Meikle |
58 | Keegan Brown |
59 | Boris Krcmar |
59 | Jeff Smith |
61 | Florian Hempel |
62 | Ritchie Edhouse |
63 | Mike de Dekker |
64 | Max Hopp |
- | From Round Two |
65 | Martin Schindler |
66 | Keane Barry |
67 | John Henderson |
68 | Lewy Williams |
69 | Scott Mitchell |
70 | Joe Murnan |
71 | Jason Heaver |
72 | Boris Koltsov, Withdrew |
73 | Gordon Mathers |
74 | Adam Gawlas |
75 | Niels Zonneveld |
76 | Eddie Lovely |
76 | Peter Hudson |
76 | John Michael |
79 | Martin Lukeman |
80 | Geert de Vos |
81 | Andrew Gilding |
81 | Geert Nentjes |
83 | Danny Baggish |
84 | Jon Worsley |
84 | Jack Main |
86 | Berry van Peer |
86 | John Brown |
88 | Connor Scutt |
88 | David Evans |
88 | Zoran Lerchbacher |
91 | Brett Claydon |
92 | Brian Raman |
93 | Kevin Doets |
94 | Jake Jones |
95 | Cameron Menzies |
96 | Krzystztof Kciuk |
- | From Round One |
97 | George Killington |
98 | Jamie Clark |
99 | Radek Szaganski |
100 | Danny Jansen |
101 | Mario Vandenbogaerde |
102 | Jimmy Hendriks |
103 | John O'Shea |
104 | Ross Montgomery |
105 | Jim Williams |
106 | Richie Burnett |
107 | Darren Webster |
108 | Nathan Rafferty |
109 | Ricardo Pietreczko |
110 | Luc Peters |
111 | Michael Unterbuchner, Withdrew |
112 | Damian Mol |
113 | Jose Justicia |
114 | Rowby-John Rodriguez |
115 | Bradey Brooks |
116 | Jules van Dongen |
117 | Matt Campbell |
118 | Tony Martinez |
119 | Nick Fullwell |
120 | Scott Waites |
121 | Rusty-Jake Rodriguez |
122 | Ted Evetts |
123 | James Wilson |
124 | Josh Rock |
125 | Kevin Burness |
126 | Mickey Mansell |
127 | Shaun Wilkinson |
128 | Vladimir Andersen |
From Round On
EU Development Tour
Fabian Schmutzler
Sebastian Bialecki
Jurjen van der Velde
Niko Springer
UK Development Tour
Keelan Kay
Dom Taylor
Reece Colley
Liam Meek
EU Challenge Tour
Tony Alcinas
Kenny Neyens
Wesley Plaisier
Lukas Wenig
UK Challenge Tour
Shaun McDonald
Martin Thomas
Darren Beveridge
Reece Robinson
Rileys Amateur Qualifiers, 16 Places - From Round One
29. January
Chorlton: Danny Lauby
London Victoria: Diogo Portela
30. January
Chester: Kai Fan Leung
5. February
Nottingham: Steve Clayson
12. February
Norwich: Matt Good, Nine-Darter
Liverpool: Adam Warner
Solihull: Graham Hall
South Benfleet: Paul Hogan
13. February
Coventry: Jelle Klaasen
19.February
Chorlton: Ryan Murray
Harlow: Ryan Harrington
Norwich: Paul Marsh
Liverpool: Scott Taylor
Solihull: Dan Read
20. February
Chester: Mark Rice
Coventry: Prakash Jiwa
Top ⇑
Top ⇑