Premier League 2019

Tournament Information
Participants
Schedule


Schedule
Thursday, 7. FebruaryMetro Radio Arena, Newcastle
Thursday, 14. February The SSE Hydro, Glasgow
Thursday, 21. February3Arena, Dublin
Thursday, 28. February Westpoint Arena, Exeter
Thursday, 7. MarchBHGE, Aberdeen
Thursday, 14. MarchMotorpoint Arena, Nottingham
Thursday, 21. MarchMercedes Benz Arena, Berlin
Wednesday, 27. MarchAhoy Arena, Rotterdam
Thursday, 28. MarchAhoy Arena, Rotterdam
Thursday, 4. AprilSSE Arena, Belfast
Thursday, 11. AprilEcho Arena, Liverpool
Thursday, 18. April Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
Thursday, 25. April Arena Brimingham
Thursday, 2. April Manchester Arena, Manchester
Thursday, 9. May FlyDSA Arena. Sheffield
Thursday, 16. MayFirst Direct Arena, Leeds
Thursday, 23. MayO2, London - Play- Offs




Participants
Michael van Gerwen
Rob Cross
Peter Wright
Gary Anderson
Daryl Gurney
Michael Smith
Gerwyn Price
James Wade
Mensur Suljovic
Raymond van Barneveld


Thursday, 7. February - Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle
Top ⇑
James WadevRaymond van Barneveld
Gerwyn PricevDaryl Gurney
Gary AndersonvMensur Suljovic
Michael van GerwenvMichael Smith
Peter WrightvRob Cross



Thursday, 14. February - SSE Arena, Glasgow
Top ⇑
Peter WrightvMichael SMith
Rob CrossvJames Wade
Raymond van BarneveldvGerwyn Price
Daryl GurneyvGary Anderson
Mensur SuljovicvMichael van Gerwen


Thursday, 21. February - 3Arena, Dublin
Top ⇑
Gerwyn PricevJames Wade
Gary Anderson vPeter Wright
Michael van GerwenvRob Cross
Michael Smith vDaryl Gurney
Mensur SuljovicvRaymond van Barneveld



Thursday, 28. February - Westpoint Arena, Exeter
Top ⇑
Rob Cross
Gary Anderson vGerwyn Price
Daryl Gurneyv
Mensur SuljovicvPeter Wright
Michael van GerwenvJames Wade
Michael SmithvRaymond van Barneveld



Thursday, 7. March - BHGE, Aberdeen
Top ⇑
Michael Smith vRob Cross
Daryl GurneyvJames Wade
Mensur SuljovicvGerwyn Price
Raymond van BarneveldvPeter Wright
Michael van GerwenvGary Anderson



Thursday, 14. March - Motorpoint Arena, Nottingham
Top ⇑
Gary AndersonvMichael Smith
James WadevMensur Suljovic
Rob Cross vRaymond van Barneveld
Gerwyn Price vMichael van Gerwen
Peter WrightvDaryl Gurney



Thursday, 21. March - Mercedes Benz Arena, Berlin
Top ⇑
Gerwyn PricevRob Cross
James WadevPeter Wright
Michael van Gerwen vDaryl Gurney
Michael SmithvMansur Suljovic
Gary AndersonvRaymond van Barneveld



Wednesday, 27. March - Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam
Top ⇑
Gerwyn PricevMichael Smith
James WadevGary Anderson
Rob CrossvMensur Suljovic
Peter WrightvMichael van Gerwen
Raymond van BarneveldvDaryl Gurney



Thursday, 28. March - Judgement Night, Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam
Top ⇑
Daryl GurneyvMensur Suljovic
Peter Wright vGerwyn Price
Rob CrossvGary Anderson
Raymond van BarneveldvMichael van Gerwen
James WadevMichael Smith



Thursday, 4. April - SSE Arena, Belfast
Top ⇑


Thursday, 11. April - Echo Arena, Liverpool
Top ⇑


Thursday, 18. April - Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
Top ⇑


Thursday, 25. April - Arena, Birmingham
Top ⇑


Thursday, 2. May - Manchester Arena, Manchester
Top ⇑


Thursday, 9. May - FlyDSA Arena, Sheffield
Top ⇑


Thursday, 16. May - First Direct Arena, Leeds
Top ⇑


Thursday, 23. May - Play-Offs, O2, London
Top ⇑
Semi-Finals

Final

Top ⇑









Contact © Global Darts. All Rights Reserved. Impressum