Wesley Harms
Birthday: 11. June 1984
Lives in: Holland
Born at: Holland
Nickname: Sparky
Darts:
Walk-On-Music:
Organisation: BDO
Ranking:
Internet-Site:



Wesley Harms won the BDO International Open in 2011 and had some success in other Open tournaments. So he qualified as a seeded player for the BDO World Championship 2012. It will be his World Championship debut. Harms by now plays darts for around eight years.

Harms is no full time pro, he's an electrician.






Contact © Global Darts. All Rights Reserved. Impressum