Peter Hudson
Birthday: 20. April 1984
Lives in: Salford, England
Born at: England
Nickname: The Rock
Darts: 24 g Unicorn
Walk-On-Music:
Organisation: PDC
Ranking:
Internet-Site:




Peter Hudson Plays the PDC Circuit since 2010. 2011 he took part in Qualifying School and secured himself a Tour Card.
2011 and 2012 he qualified for the UK Open, but always ended under the last 64. In 2012 he qualified for the second PDC European Tour event and lost first round to Mervyn King. In June 2012 he for the first time reached the quarterfinal of a Pro Tour tournament.






Contact © Global Darts. All Rights Reserved. Impressum