Schedule
Thursday, 9. February | M.E.N. Arena, Manchester | Reports |
Thursday, 16. February | A.E.C.C., Aberdeen | Reports |
Thursday, 23. February | Odyssey Arena, Belfast | Reports |
Thursday, 1. March | Westpoint Arena, Exeter | Reports |
Thursday, 8. March | The Brighton Centre, Brighton | Reports |
Thursday, 15. March | S.E.E.C., Glasgow | Reports |
Thursday, 22. March | O2, Dublin | Reports |
Thursday, 29. March | Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff | Reports |
Thursday, 5. April | Capital FM Arena, Nottingham | Reports |
Thursday, 12. April | Motorpoint Arena, Sheffield | Reports |
Thursday, 19. April | B.I.C., Bournemouth | Reports |
Thursday, 26. April | Echo Arena, Liverpool | Reports |
Thursday, 3. May | NIA, Birmingham | Reports |
Thursday, 10. May | Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle | Reports |
Thursday, 17. May | O2, London | Reports |
Top ⇑
Table
Pos | Name | Matches | Win | Remis | Lost | Legs | Points |
1 | Phil Taylor | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | +51 | 24 |
2 | Simon Whitlock | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 16 |
3 | Andy Hamilton | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13 |
4 | James Wade | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | -6 | 13 |
5 | Raymond van Barneveld | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | -11 | 13 |
6 | Adrian Lewis | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -8 | 12 |
7 | Kevin Painter | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -12 | 11 |
8 | Gary Anderson | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -13 | 10 |
Top ⇑
Andy Hamilton | 8:5 | James Wade |
Simon Whitlock | 7:7 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Kevin Painter | 8:6 | Gary Anderson |
Adrian Lewis | 7:7 | Phil Taylor | |
Matchreports
Adrian Lewis | 7:7 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Gary Anderson | 8:2 | Andy Hamilton |
Phil Taylor | 8:5 | Kevin Painter |
Simon Whitlock | 8:4 | James Wade | |
Matchreports
Kevin Painter | 8:3 | Simon Whitlock |
Andy Hamilton | 7:7 | Adrian Lewis |
Gary Anderson | 8:5 | James Wade |
Phil Taylor | 8:4 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Matchreports
Kevin Painter | 6:8 | James Wade |
Raymond van Barneveld | 8:6 | Andy Hamilton |
Simon Whitlock | 4:8 | Phil Taylor |
Gary Anderson | 8:1 | Adrian Lewis | |
Matchreports
Kevin Painter | 8:5 | Andy Hamilton |
Phil Taylor | 8:1 | Gary Anderson |
James Wade | 8:6 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Simon Whitlock | 8:4 | Adrian Lewis | |
Matchreports
James Wade | 8:5 | Adrian Lewis |
Gary Anderson | 6:8 | Simon Whitlock |
Phil Taylor | 8:3 | Andy Hamilton |
Raymond van Barneveld | 8:5 | Kevin Painter | |
Matchreports
Andy Hamilton | 7:7 | Simon Whitlock |
Adrian Lewis | 8:3 | Kevin Painter |
Raymond van Barneveld | 8:5 | Gary Anderson |
Phil Taylor | 8:2 | James Wade | |
Matchreports
Adrian Lewis | 4:8 | Andy Hamilton |
James Wade | 8:0 | Simon Whitlock |
Kevin Painter | 2:8 | Phil Taylor |
Raymond van Barneveld | 2:8 | Adrian Lewis | |
Matchreports
Kevin Painter | 6:8 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Adrian Lewis | 8:5 | James Wade |
Andy Hamilton | 6:8 | Phil Taylor |
Simon Whitlock | 8:2 | Gary Anderson |
Matchreports
James Wade | 8:3 | Gary Anderson |
Simon Whitlock | 8:5 | Kevin Painter |
Phil Taylor | 8:3 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Gary Anderson | 7:7 | Andy Hamilton | |
Matchreports
Raymond van Barneveld | 4:8 | Simon Whitlock |
Gary Anderson | 4:8 | Kevin Painter |
James Wade | 7:7 | Andy Hamilton |
Phil Taylor | 5:8 | Adrian Lewis | |
Matchreports
James Wade | 7:7 | Kevin Painter |
Phil Taylor | 8:3 | Simon Whitlock |
Andy Hamilton | 7:7 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Adrian Lewis | 7:7 | Gary Anderson | |
Matchreports
Simon Whitlock | 4:8 | Andy Hamilton |
Gary Anderson | 7:7 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Kevin Painter | 8:3 | Adrian Lewis |
James Wade | 1:8 | Phil Taylor | |
Adrian Lewis | 6:8 | Simon Whitlock | |
Andy Hamilton/in play-offs | 8:1 | Kevin Painter |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:7 | James Wade/in play-offs |
Gary Anderson | 7:7 | Phil Taylor |
Matchreports
Semi-Finals
Simon Whitlock/Nine-Darter | 8:6 | Andy Hamilton |
Phil Taylor | 8:6 | James Wade |
Final Youth World Championship
Michael van Gerwen | 3:6 | James Hubbard |
Report
Final
Phil Taylor | 10:7 | Simon Whitlock |
Matchreports Semi-Finals and Final
Top ⇑