Premier League 2019

Turnier Information
Teilnehmer
Turnierplan



Turnierplan
Donnerstag, 7. FebruarMetro Radio Arena, Newcastle
Donnerstag, 14. Februar The SSE Hydro, Glasgow
Donnerstag, 21. Februar3Arena, Dublin
Donnerstag, 28. Februar Westpoint Arena, Exeter
Donnerstag, 7. MärzBHGE, Aberdeen
Donnerstag, 14. MärzMotorpoint Arena, Nottingham
Donnerstag, 21. MärzMercedes Benz Arena, Berlin
Mittwoch, 27. MärzAhoy Arena, Rotterdam
Donnerstag, 28. MärzAhoy Arena, Rotterdam
Donnerstag, 4. AprilSSE Arena, Belfast
Donnerstag, 11. AprilEcho Arena, Liverpool
Mittwoch, 18. April Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
Donnerstag, 25. April Arena Brimingham
Donnerstag, 2. April Manchester Arena, Manchester
Donnerstag, 9. Mai FlyDSA Arena. Sheffield
Donnerstag, 16. MaiFirst Direct Arena, Leeds
Donnerstag, 23. MaiO2, London - Play- Offs




Teilnehmer
Michael van Gerwen
Rob Cross
Peter Wright
Gary Anderson
Daryl Gurney
Michael Smith
Gerwyn Price
James Wade
Mensur Suljovic
Raymond van Barneveld


Donnerstag, 7. Februar - Metro Arena, Newcastle
Top ⇑
James WadevRaymond van Barneveld
Gerwyn PricevDaryl Gurney
Gary AndersonvMensur Suljovic
Michael van GerwenvMichael Smith
Peter WrightvRob Cross



Donnerstag, 14. Februar - SSEHydro, Glasgow
Top ⇑
Peter WrightvMichael SMith
Rob CrossvJames Wade
Raymond van BarneveldvGerwyn Price
Daryl GurneyvGary Anderson
Mensur SuljovicvMichael van Gerwen



Donnerstag, 21. Februar - 3Arena, Dublin
Top ⇑
Gerwyn PricevJames Wade
Gary Anderson vPeter Wright
Michael van GerwenvRob Cross
Michael Smith vDaryl Gurney
Mensur SuljovicvRaymond van Barneveld



Donnerstag, 28. Februar - Westpoint, Exeter
Top ⇑
Rob Cross
Gary Anderson vGerwyn Price
Daryl Gurneyv
Mensur SuljovicvPeter Wright
Michael van GerwenvJames Wade
Michael SmithvRaymond van Barneveld



Donnerstag, 7. März - BHGE, Aberdeen
Top ⇑
Michael Smith vRob Cross
Daryl GurneyvJames Wade
Mensur SuljovicvGerwyn Price
Raymond van BarneveldvPeter Wright
Michael van GerwenvGary Anderson



Donnerstag, 14. März - Motorpoint Arena, Nottingham
Top ⇑
Gary AndersonvMichael Smith
James WadevMensur Suljovic
Rob Cross vRaymond van Barneveld
Gerwyn Price vMichael van Gerwen
Peter WrightvDaryl Gurney



Donnerstag, 21. März - Mercedes Benz Arena, Berlin
Top ⇑
Gerwyn PricevRob Cross
James WadevPeter Wright
Michael van Gerwen vDaryl Gurney
Michael SmithvMansur Suljovic
Gary AndersonvRaymond van Barneveld



Mittwoch, 27. März - Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam
Top ⇑
Gerwyn PricevMichael Smith
James WadevGary Anderson
Rob CrossvMensur Suljovic
Peter WrightvMichael van Gerwen
Raymond van BarneveldvDaryl Gurney



Donnerstag, 28. März - Judgment Night, Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam
Top ⇑
Daryl GurneyvMensur Suljovic
Peter Wright vGerwyn Price
Rob CrossvGary Anderson
Raymond van BarneveldvMichael van Gerwen
James WadevMichael Smith



Donnerstag, 4. April, SSE Arena, Belfast
Top ⇑


Donnerstag, 11. April - Echo Arena, Liverpool
Top ⇑


Donnerstag, 18. April - Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
Top ⇑


Donnerstag, 25. April - Arena, Birmingham
Top ⇑


Donnerstag, 2. Mai - Manchester Arena, Manchester
Top ⇑


Donnerstag, 9. Mai - FlyDSA Arena, Sheffield
Top ⇑


Donnerstag, 16. Mai - First Direct Arena, Leeds
Top ⇑


Donnerstag, 23. Mai - Play-Offs, O2, London
Top ⇑
Halbfinale

Finale

Top ⇑

-->








Kontakt © Global Darts. All Rights Reserved. Impressum